20/03/20
CONQUEREUIL - - LOISIRS
15/03/20
ES BLAIN 2 - - SENIORS A
ES LANDAISE 2 - - SENIORS B
AS GRANDCHAMPS - - U16/U17/U18 A
14/03/20
U14/U15 A - - Riallé/GJ Joué sur Erdre
08/03/20
AS BRIVET 2 - - SENIORS B
SENIORS A 1 2 SHOC ST HERBLAIN
USJA CARQUEFOU 2 0 SENIORS FEMININES
07/03/20
ES DRESNY PLESSE 0 1 U14/U15 A
U16/U17/U18 A 2 0 FC SAVENAY MALVILLE
06/03/20
LUTSVI ST VINCENT DES LANDES - - LOISIRS
14/02/20
ST EMILIEN DE BLAIN 5 5 LOISIRS
09/02/20
FC SEVERAC FCAM 2 0 4 SENIORS B
SENIORS A 1 1 FC HERIC
SENIORS FEMININES 0 1 ETOILE DU CENS
08/02/20
STE REINE / CROSSAC 2 0 9 U16/U17/U18 A
07/02/20
LOISIRS - - AS MARSAC
02/02/20
RC ORVAULT 0 3 SENIORS A
SENIORS B 0 0 US GUEROUET
Villeneuve en Retz 0 1 SENIORS FEMININES
01/02/20
U14/U15 A 1 3 FC HERIC
U16/U17/U18 A 6 0 FC Camoël Sud Vilaine
31/01/20
LOISIRS - - St Vincent Lustvi
26/01/20
PAYS DE GUEMENE 2 2 4 SENIORS B
SENIORS A 3 0F ORVAULT SPORT 3
SENIORS FEMININES 3 0F GF Nantes EST
25/01/20
U16/U17/U18 A 6 1 GJ PAIMBOEUF ESTUAIRE
ES DRESNY PLESSE 3 3 U14/U15 A
24/01/20
SC AVESSAC FEGREAC - - LOISIRS
19/01/20
SENIORS B 2 1 AS MARSAC 2
Nantes METALLO SPORT 2 0 SENIORS A
ETOILE DU CENS 3 1 SENIORS FEMININES
18/01/20
FC CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 2 0 9 U16/U17/U18 A
U14/U15 A 1 0 GJ CAMPBON LAUNAY 2
15/01/20
FC STEPHANOIS 2 4 SENIORS A
12/01/20
LA MALOUINE 2 7 6 SENIORS A
FC STEPHANOIS 2 0 0 SENIORS B
11/01/20
SCNA DERVAL 4 3 U16/U17/U18 A
Nantes ST Pierre 5 2 U14/U15 A
10/01/20
LOISIRS - - LA GRIGONNAIS
05/01/20
SENIORS A 4 3 AOS Pontchâteau 2
04/01/20
U16/U17/U18 A 0 1 ST André Des Eaux
U14/U15 A 1 2 ES DRESNY PLESSE
22/12/19
PAYS DE GUEMENE 3 0F SENIORS FEMININES
21/12/19
U14/U15 A 0 0 ES DRESNY PLESSE
15/12/19
SC AVESSAC FEGREAC 3 0 0 SENIORS B
14/12/19
STE REINE / CROSSAC - - U16/U17/U18 A
U14/U15 A 5 2 FC DONGES
13/12/19
ABBARETZ/SAFFRE - - LOISIRS
12/12/19
SENIORS A 1 4 NORT SUR ERDRE 2
08/12/19
SENIORS FEMININES 3 0 Villeneuve en Retz
07/12/19
FC 3 RIVIERES 1 0 U16/U17/U18 A
FC SAVENAY MALVILLE 2 2 2 U14/U15 A
01/12/19
ES DRESNY PLESSE 2 1 0 SENIORS A
SENIORS B 1 0 AS GRANDCHAMPS 2
US LE PELLERIN 2 0 SENIORS FEMININES
30/11/19
U14/U15 A - - FC TROIS RIVIERES
AS SAUTRON 1 2 U16/U17/U18 A
29/11/19
LOISIRS - - AS BRIVET
24/11/19
SENIORS A 3 0 UF ST HERBLAIN 3
SENIORS B 8 1 ES DRESNY PLESSE 3
23/11/19
STADE COUERONNAIS 1 3 U16/U17/U18 A
ES BLAIN 2 3 1 U14/U15 A
17/11/19
AS GRANDCHAMPS 2 1 SENIORS A/B
SENIORS FEMININES 2 4 LE TEMPLE CORDEMAIS
15/11/19
LOISIRS 8 1 CONQUEREUIL
10/11/19
ES VIGNEUX 2 0 2 SENIORS A
SENIORS B 2 0 AOS PONTCHATEAU 2
SENIORS FEMININES 0 1 GF GENNESTON
09/11/19
FC DONGES - - U14/U15 A
U16/U17/U18 A 1 2 GJ ST ETIENNE MONTLUC
03/11/19
SENIORS A 1 1 ES BLAIN 2
ES LANDAISE 2 1 1 SENIORS B
GF PAYS NOIR STE REINE 2 0 SENIORS FEMININES
02/11/19
FC Camoël Sud Vilaine 1 2 U16/U17/U18 A
GJ CAMPBON LAUNAY 3 3 U14/U15 A
26/10/19
FC Camoël Sud Vilaine 1 0 U16/U17/U18 A
20/10/19
SENIORS B 3 0 AS BRIVET QUILLY 2
ST HERBLAIN OC 6 2 SENIORS A
SENIORS FEMININES 0 10 FC IMMACULEE
19/10/19
FC CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 2 0 7 U16/U17/U18 A
U14/U15 A 3 3 CS MONTOIR
U12/U13 A 3 2 ES VIGNEUX
FC SAVENAY MALVILLE 3 - - U12/U13 B
LOISIRS 2 5 SC AVESSAC FEGREAC PLESSE
13/10/19
UF ST HERBLAIN 4 5 2 SENIORS B
NORT SUR ERDRE 1 2 SENIORS FEMININES
12/10/19
U16/U17/U18 A 0 1 SC AVESSAC FEGREACE
U14/U15 A 8 2 St NAZAIRE MEAN
11/10/19
AS BRIVET QUILLY 2 2 LOISIRS
06/10/19
SENIORS A 2 0 AS BRIVET QUILLY
NOZAY OS 2 3 3 SENIORS B
USJA CARQUEFOU 1 0 SENIORS FEMININES
ST MARC FOOT 2 1 1 U14/U15 A
05/10/19
U16/U17/U18 A 1 2 ST LYPHARD
04/10/19
LOISIRS 0 4 LA CHEVALLERAIS
29/09/19
SENIORS A 0 1 NANTES ST JOSEPH
SENIORS B 2 2 BASSE INDRE
SC AVESSAC FEGREAC 4 6 SENIORS FEMININES
28/09/19
U16/U17/U18 A 1 3 RC ORVAULT